• Welcome back to all SEO talk forums!
  • allSEOtalk.com
  • Learn a thing or two about SEO!
  • Hang and talk with the experts!
Welcome, Guest
You have to register before you can post on our site.
Search Forums
Forum Statistics
 Members: 6,175
 Latest member: aregorasusasd2757
 Forum threads: 524
 Forum posts: 4,378

Full Statistics
Online Users
There are currently 72 online users.
 0 Member(s) | 72 Guest(s)

<p>After a certain period of inactivity, the iPhone is automatically configured to go to sleep mode to consume battery life of your iPhone or iPhone X, by default settings. However, it is good for your device, but many times users may be stuck in the situations where they need to power off their iPhone completely. Well. Powering off the iPhone or iPhone X is useful in those cases when the battery is getting low, or your iPhone is fully discharged. The next reason for powering off the phone is when your iPhone performs or behaves weirdly, then restarting your iPhone is the only reliable, and the best solution users have. Powering off an iPhone is one of the best ways for turning off all notifications, alerts, phone calls, messages and many other things users want to stop. We suggest you to use Do Not Disturb mode which is quite good and has many other benefits for saving your phone and extra efforts. Simply visit&nbsp;<a href="https://www.notron-usa.com">www.norton.com/setup</a>&nbsp;|&nbsp;<a href="http://usanorton.com/setup/">norton.com/setup</a>&nbsp;|&nbsp;<a href="http://enterkeyoffice.com">office.com/setup</a>&nbsp;|&nbsp;<a href="http://versionsoffice.com">office.com/setup</a>&nbsp;|&nbsp;<a href="http://new-mcafee.com/activate">mcafee.com/activate<br></a><br>&nbsp;<br><br><br><br></p>

Our Company History
New Jin Xin PROTOTYPES was set up in 2005 by Mrs. Cai to provide rapid protyping services and injection mold tooling services for all industries requiring fast injection molded components with a minimum tooling investment. Since the company's foundation JX have strived to deliver within our client's quality expectations and deadlines and have developed in house procedures to ensure that projects are delivered on time, within budget and to quality specifications.
Our Factory Company Brief Introduction
New Jin Xin factory is located  in the China international mould town DongGuan city Guang Dong Province. As a world supplier in the design initial prototype manufacture, it's available for various simple and complex design parts making, involve for both plastic and metal parts material processing, we are focus on OEM business, and also enjoy to sharing our experience with our clients for a reference, what we are doing is build a bridge, combine to the theory and reality leading to stable mass production, and achieve a perfect results! Though The First Step Is Always the Hardest, but we do trust our great team work and good communication skill and professional experience must be can become one of the important element in your job!
Our Product Service
NEW JIN XIN PROTOTYPES provides services in the following areas:
CNC
Rapid
PrototypingCasting
Low Volume3D pringting
Rapid
PrototypingSheet
Metal
Low VolumeInjection Mould ToolingPlastic Part manufacture
CNC Milling of metal and plastic partsGravity DieSLA - 450X450X600MM,
0.02- 0.05 layer buildPunchingRapid Tools in 15 – 25 DaysLow volumes
CNC Turning of metal and plastic partsPressure DieSLSFoldingProduction toolsHigh Volumes
Gear MachiningInvestment Casting (lost Wax)Vacuum CastingThreaded InsertsP20, H13, NAK80 etc.Wide range of materials available
Various surface finishes available,
Anodising
Polishing
Brushing
Etc.Post processing Machining.
Bearing fits, tapping of threads, machining fine tolerances.CNC machining of plastic modelsVarious surface finishes available.

Painting
and
PlatingExport tooling to European, Japanese and American standards.
HASCO / DME etc.Various colours and colour matching availabl
For all of the above services we provide an end to end logistics service or will liaise with our client's shippers for all logistical requirements.
Product Application Areas:
Automotive components: Car Parts, Car Lenses, Automobile Parts, Toy Cars;
IT components: Telephones, Cell Phones, Speakers, IPOD, MP4;
Home appliances parts: Televisions, LCD, Air Conditioners, Vacuum Cleaners, Irons, Coffee Machines, Electric Shaverr and Small Home Appliances;
Office appliances parts: Printer, Scanners, Copier, Computers;
Medical facilities: X-ray scanning machines, electronic facilities;
Housing, Lighting Parts, Cameras, Telescopes;
Aerospace Industry and Analytical Industry, All Kinds of Machinery Parts, Heat Sink Parts and Other Metal Components.
Our Order Procedure & Quality Control System
Clinets RFQ receive--> Jin Xin Sale Representative submit quotes--> Clients check quotation and confirm with us for details--> Jin Xin sales reply on timely--> Clients release order to us--> Jin Xin Order confirm--> 2D&3D specification confirm-->project team confirm processes(CNC milling; Lathe turning; Driling; wire cutting; EDM spark; Boring cutter; Reamer); --> engineer programming--> pre-surface treatment--> cnc machining/milling/lath, EDM process--> normal finishment--> dimension measurement, assembly testing, visual checking-->post-surface treatment like anodizing/ plating/ powder coating/ painting surfacements etc --> final QC inspection--> provide photos&reports to customers, approval from customer--> parts packaging and delivery--> Tracking the transit status and updated to Clients on timely--> Clients receive the goods&feed back comments
--> if checking results postive--> keep good service;
--> if checking results negative--> then following process
Production Market And Parts Scope
We have customers from both domestic 15% market and oversea 85%market.
Domestic main customer products scope : Medical facilities, Automatic jig, mould parts etc…
US Area : Mechanical equipment accessories;Industry Machinery Parts; Electronic accessories; Moto cycle machining parts; Precession car parts etch…
EU Area: Housing, Lighting Parts, Cameras, Telescopes machining parts and injection moulding parts etc…
Asia Area: Televisions, LCD, Air Conditioners, Vacuum Cleaners etc…
Australis: Machine machining component, Door in house hard ware machining and casting, stamping etc…
Our Goal :Harmonious Team, Harmonious Business
Our Mission Statement
To create and share a Win-Win & Share low-carbon business model for Small and Medium Business.
To treat our employees, suppliers and customers as brothers, grow together firmly and fairly.
We can accept small order! From 1pcs to thousands, Welcome contact to New Jin Xin!!!Precision Vacuum Casting
website:http://www.jx-prototypes.com/
website2:http://www.jx-die-casting.com/

Zhejiang Rosso Equipment Manufacturing Co.,Ltd is located in Zhuji City ,which is the hometown of Xishi. As  a professional producer of hosiery machine ,we have a wide range which covers silk stocking machine ,cotton sock machine ,sock toe sewing machine and all-in-one machine.owned 40 sets of machining centers and CNC lathes which are imported from America and Taiwan ,and several advanced testing equipment from Italy ,we choose the imported high quality materials and use Italian technology ,a series of hosiery machines with ROSSO brand have been produced .

We stick with customer satisfaction first from the very beginning and persistently create the most value and solve whatever problem suffered for customers ,as a result ,we are leading domestic in quality and sales under all staffs’ endless quality pursuing .

Our service network is widely distributed abroad like Japan ,Korea ,Taiwan ,India,Bangladesh,Pakistan ,Thailand ,Cambodia,Vietnam,Malaysia ,Indonesia ,Russia ,Uzbekistan ,Mexico,Columbia,Canada,Turkey ,Iran,Egypt,Algeria ,Tunisia ,Brazil ,Ecuador ,Ethiopia ,Ukraine and etc, Especially ,the sock toe sewing machine has been awarded a Shaoxing Famous Brand and the ROSSO brand itself as one of Zhuji Famous Brands and the company as one of Zhejiang Scientific and Technological enterprises ,First class quality and excellent technical service make our products well receive and known in knitting equipment area .
We will be pioneer and keep forging ahead ,take technology as core competition ,take quality as lift ,take customer as God ,sincerely produce high performance -price ratio hosiery machines insistently  Spare Parts For Sock Knitting Machine factory
website:http://www.rossomachine.com/
website2:http://www.rossomachinery.com/

We have a professional factory producing durable oil rotary damper for rice cooker with high quality, welcome to wholesale oil rotary damper for rice cooker with high quality made in China and get its free sample with us.
Title: oil rotary damper for rice cooker with high quality
Type: LF-40B
1.Drawing:
Oil rotary damper for rice cooker with high quality can be used in many fields of Medical Devices Pc series such as Piano cover, printer, laptop, rice cooker and so on. It can be applied between the product and its lid. If you use our damper, Not only could it extend your product life span and level, but also could reduce the noise. What's more, it would be more safety for operators.
2.Parameters:
Shell material:Internal  material Damping oil
POMPOMSilicone oil
Seal ring The maximum rotation angle Torque range
Silica gel125°5-15kgf.cm
Note: 1):Nominal torque is measured value under temperature of 23℃,humidity of 80%, rotation speed of test rack motor of 36r/m after damper rotates for 5 cycles.
     2) Provide customized torque by changing viscosity of damper grease;
     3) The maximum operating temperature scope of damper: -20℃-70℃
     4) This series of dampers can provide customized gear.
3.Application:
Our products are widely applied in all kinds of fields:
First is Home appliance series such as washing machine, rice cooker, watering can, and coffeemaker and so on.
Second is Kitchen bathroom furniture series such as toilet seat cover, cabinet, chairs, close holder and so on.
Third is Automotive interior series such as auto/vehicle CD, mirrors, garbage cans, handle, car box, fuel tank cup, and roller blind.
Next is Medical Devices pc series such as piano cover, printer, and laptop and so on.
The last one is that it can apply in all kinds of locks. Create smooth movement to effectively reduce noise and highly improve product level.
4.About us:
Dongguan Longji Plastic Electronics Co., Ltd was founded in 1997. It is a professional enterprise to engage in development design, production sales of damper, sales of damper, self-righting hinge and latch, etc. Our company can design and manufacture mould independently .Our company establishes and consummates effective quality management system. We passed international ISO9001 and ISO14001 certification in 2001.We gain excellent credit in the same industry by excellent quality and after-sales service.
5.Certifications:
6.Our partners:
7.Related Products
Stainless High Torque Rotary Damper For Toilet Lid Up Or Down
Silicone Oil Rotary Damper With Both Directions
Plastic Oil Rotary Damper For Coffee Machine
18mm Diameter Vane Rotary Damper For Toilet Seat Cover
Hydraulic Axis Rotary Damper To Ease Down The Toilet LidCustomized 23.5mm outside diammeter asix rotary damper
website:http://www.rotarydamper-china.com/vane-rotary-dampers/23-5mm-diammeter-vane-rotary-damper/

Our  History
2008
Guangzhou Hong Ling won the most popular baking equipment brand honor
1999
Pass the ISO9001: 2000 quality system certification, product quality control more strict
1997
From state-owned enterprise to collective joint-stock enterprise.
1981
In response to the call of China's reform and opening up, the product quality continuously improve and the develop large-scale tunnel oven, box-type vertical and other agricultural and sideline products, light industrial production equipment.
1980
According to market demands, independent research and development to expand the ranges of products, including food planetary mixer, spiral mixer, bread slicer, gas oven, proofer, rotisserie and other new products.
1979
Independent research and develop the first Hongling brand far-infrared electric oven and successfully into the market.
1969
The formerly company: the only factory to produce walking tractor state-owned enterprise in Guangzhou.
Our   Factory
Guangzhou Hongling Heating Equipment Co., Ltd established in 1979, has more than 36 years experiences of manufacturing technology and formed a management system integrating R&D, design, production and sales, in the continuous improvement.
We always insist the business tenet of “Quality First and Customer-Oriented”. The team establishment of senior engineers, engineers, technicians and other professionals of the R&D staff. There are 200 employees and  the company occupies 15,000 square meters workshop, has strong OEM/ODM capabilities.
Our   Product
Guangzhou Hongling professional in R & D, manufacturing and sales tunnel oven, rotary oven, electric oven, gas oven, pig roaster, pizza oven, electric steamer, proofer, also produces and sales spiral mixer, planetary mixer, dough divider, dough sheeter and other bakery series machines up to 180different ancillary products, annual sales of more than 80,000 units.
Product   Application
Bakery, Food industry, Food processing industry
Our   Certificate
Some products have CE, UL, ISO9001 quality system certification, the company is committed to providing professional complete range of bakery equipment for bakers from all over the world.
Production   Equipment
In the recent years, we make great  progress. It is committed to remodeling baking supreme brand image, the introduction of a variety of automatic advanced production equipment such as: large laser cutting machine; computer-controlled CNC punching machine, bending machine; CNC gas burner drilling machine, etc. So the key components production become more and more standardized and precise, and ensure the quality of the product increasing continually.
Production   Market
With the innovative, pragmatic, pioneering enterprise spirit, and the integrity service concept, Guangzhou Hongling brand products have sold to more than 30 countries in Europe, Middle East, Southeast Asia, Africa and so on. And the company has more than 180 distribution agents at domestic market, sold to more than 80 cities in China.
Our   service
1. Full Aware of Customers Needs
We can make products as your own design, Dimension, material, function, etc.
We can provide English Manuals for products.
Providing technical support and after-sale services.
Any inquiries or complaints will be replied within 24 hours.
Free maintenance and replacements will be provided if defects result from quality failure of our products.
2. Product Warranty
For most of the machines are 1 year warranty, if any spare parts broken, we will send it for free.  And for some key parts of the machine, like heating tubes can be 10 years warranty and gas burner 6 years warranty, and lifetime technical support.
3. Spare Parts:
According to the order quantity and product, we can provide free spare parts.Spare parts will be shipped together with the goods.Manual Dough Divider Without Electricity
website:http://www.rotary-oven.com/

Wuxi, located in central Yangtze River Delta, and known as "Pearl of the Yangtze River", is one of the birthplaces of national industry. With the Yangtze River and the Great Canal running through, and the Shanghai-Nanjing Express and the Beijing-Shanghai Express lying across, Wuxi is really a good place convenient in transportation and prosperous in economy.
Tengxuan Technology Co., Ltd is just located in this beautiful city.
Tengxuan Technology is a leading company for dynamic sealing, steam & condensate system technologies in china. We specialize in research & development of the rotary joints, steam & condensate system and related products. Our technology has accumulated more than 300 patents over the years. And our product lines have been developed with the needs of the users in mind.
Totally, Tengxuan has got more than 300 patents over the years.
China’s national rotary joint testing center is in Tengxuan.
Provincial laboratory of rotary joint is also in Tengxuan.
Tengxuan Technology is dedicated to providing superior solutions to various industries. Quality is our overriding goal in all things we do. We believe that not only our products, but also our processes must meet our customer’s need.
Tengxuan’s vision: To be the benchmark of rotary joint industry in Asia.
Now, Tengxuan’s total registered capital is 32.58 million RMB ($4.90 million). The total fixed asset worth 110.93 million RMB ( $16.68 million).
Tengxuan successfully completed IPO in Jan. 2014. Stock Code: 430602
There are 150 employees including 2 famous western expertise, Raymond Krumenacker and Giancarlo Bardelarwholesale Steam Rotary Joint for Low Speed Application
website:http://www.rotaryuniontengxuan.com/

Angle steel shelving effect drawing:  
Product Feature:                                                                
1. Angle steel shelving, cut-in composite structure,is made of angel steel, corner piece and steel panel with steel panel.
2. It is suitable for goods with small size and light weight, load capacity is around 50kg-100kg per layer.
3. The height of each layer can be adjusted freely every 50mm hole pitch,
assembling and dismantling are simple and quick.
Standard specification of Angle steel shelving:    
Item NO.Specification (mm)Load capacity per layer (kg)
DepthLength
SR-L01450900100
SR-L02600900100
SR-L034501200100
SR-L046001200100
SR-L054501500100
SR-L066001500100
SR-L074501800100
SR-L086001800100
Size of upright
Section: 38*38*1.8mm, Pitch=50mm
Height:1000-2000mmLight Duty Shelving
website:http://www.sunnyracking.com/shelving/light-duty-shelving/

Yongkang city ruofan sports equipment Co., Ltd. is located in Zhejiang Yongkang, is a professional manufacturer of remote control model 1/5 gasoline cars, the company has passed ISO9001international quality system certification.
Companies adhere to the "focus so professional, detail decides success or failure" business philosophy, and constantly improve the quality, technological innovation, the development of 2WD,4WD series of 1/5 gasoline remote control model car, by our customers love. The company alsocontinue to enhance the awareness and quality of service, so that the majority of dealers to worry about sales if any of the products. Rich product variety, constantly optimize the services, a more reasonable price, if look forward to your presence, is willing to work with you to create brilliant!
                            Customized Exhaust Pipe
website:http://www.rovan-rc.com/

Liquid adhesive glue quickly dry, Wallpaper paste  ready mixed bucket, Super permeable wall base film is a new product developed for soft powdered wall. It adopts EST deep penetration technology, adding PCMX high-efficiency antibacterial and anti-fungal factor, which can penetrate deep into the powdered wall and form a high-density protective layer inside the wall. Make the soft wall firmer and firmer.Wallpaper Adhesive factory

website:http://www.rowerwallpaperadhesive.com/wallpaper-adhesive/

Product SNCB168677
Product NameFoldable paper cardboard box for cosmetics and perfume
Ref. Price (USD)0.30
MOQ10000
Product Size60.00x90.00x120mm
Pcs per carton200
Carton Size350x300x320mm
Carton G.W (kg)13.00
Sample Material275gsm artpaper C2S metallized,
Inside divider material: single corrugated board
Printing optionsup to 8c UV offset printing, silkscreen printing
Finishing optionsHot foil stamping, cool foil stamping, embossing/debossing, silkscreen varnish,
UV varnish, soft-touch rubber varnish,
in-line/off-line waterbased varnish (matt/glossy), film lamination (matt/glossy)
Our factory, one of the famous foldable paper cardboard box for cosmetics and perfume suppliers in China, produces customized foldable paper cardboard box for cosmetics and perfume made in China and if you are interested in any of our packaging products, you can get free sample first with us.Foldable Cardboard Box made in China
website:http://www.roxxpack.com/basic-packaging/foldable-cardboard-box/

  • 1(current)
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 53